TV guide
Watch
TodayWeek
25 Jan 2017
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
HS 140
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women's Relay
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 1st Leg
Misc.
WATTS World
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women's Relay
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Zalgiris Kaunas (Lithuania) - CSKA Moscow (Russia)
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
HS 140
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
LIVE
 
Schedule for : TomorrowFriday 27Saturday 28Sunday 29Monday 30Tuesday 31Wednesday 01
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
LIVEVOLLEYBALL
UEFA Women's Champions League
Dinamo Moscow (Russia) - Dinamo Krasnodar (Russia)
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
LIVEBASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Bamberg (Germany) - Real Madrid (Spain)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
FOOTBALL - Spain
, Spain
EIBAR (Spain) - FC Barcelona (Spain)
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Bamberg (Germany) - Real Madrid (Spain)
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
FREESTYLE SKIING - Val Saint Come
FIS World Cup , Canada
Moguls
VOLLEYBALL
UEFA Women's Champions League
Dinamo Moscow (Russia) - Dinamo Krasnodar (Russia)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Zalgiris Kaunas (Lithuania) - CSKA Moscow (Russia)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Bamberg (Germany) - Real Madrid (Spain)
BADMINTON
National Badminton League , England
Team Derby (England) - Suffolk Saxons (England)
VOLLEYBALL
UEFA Women's Champions League
Dinamo Moscow (Russia) - Dinamo Krasnodar (Russia)
Misc.
WATTS World
VOLLEYBALL
UEFA Women's Champions League
Dinamo Moscow (Russia) - Dinamo Krasnodar (Russia)
Misc.
WATTS World
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) - Panathinaikos (Greece)
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
FREESTYLE SKIING - Val Saint Come
FIS World Cup , Canada
Moguls
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) - Panathinaikos (Greece)
FREESTYLE SKIING - Val Saint Come
FIS World Cup , Canada
Moguls
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men's Sprint
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
LIVESNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
LIVELUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Women's Sprint
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVELUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
LIVELUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Men's Sprint
LIVENORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Seefeld
World Cup in Seefeld, Austria
5km Gundersen individual
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Downhill
LIVESKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
Qualifying HS 145 Men
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men's Sprint
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women's Sprint
LUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Men's Sprint
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: CSKA Moscow (Russia) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Barcelona (Spain) - Vitoria (Spain)
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men's Sprint
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women's Sprint
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
SKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
Qualifying HS 145 Men
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men's Sprint
BIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women's Sprint
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
SKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
Qualifying HS 145 Men
LUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Men's Sprint
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Cortina d'Ampezzo
World Cup in Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy
Women's Downhill
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
LIVESNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVESNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Downhill
SKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
Qualifying HS 145 Men
LIVESKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
Team - HS 145
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Seefeld
World Cup in Seefeld, Austria
HS 109
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Seefeld
World Cup in Seefeld, Austria
10km Gundersen Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Downhill
FOOTBALL - Spain
, Spain
FC Barcelona (Spain) - Real Sociedad (Spain)
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Toulon (France) - La Rochelle (France)
FREESTYLE SKIING - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
ALPINE SKIING - Cortina d'Ampezzo
World Cup in Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy
Women's Downhill
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Downhill
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
FREESTYLE SKIING - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
SNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Downhill
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Toulon (France) - La Rochelle (France)
Misc.
WATTS World
FREESTYLE SKIING - Calgary
FIS World Cup in Calgary, Canada
Moguls
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Giant Slalom 1st Leg
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Cortina d'Ampezzo
World Cup in Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy
Women's Super-G
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
LUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Men's Second Run
LIVESKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
HS 145
ALPINE SKIING - Cortina d'Ampezzo
World Cup in Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy
Women's Super-G
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Seefeld
World Cup in Seefeld, Austria
HS 109
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Seefeld
World Cup in Seefeld, Austria
Finale 15km
LUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Team Relay
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Falun
World Cup in Falun, Sweden
Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Falun
World Cup in Falun, Sweden
Women's 15km Classic Mass Start
SKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
HS 145
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Bordeaux (France) - Clermont (France)
Misc.
WATTS World
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
ALPINE SKIING - Cortina d'Ampezzo
World Cup in Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy
Women's Super-G
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
FREESTYLE SKIING - Calgary
FIS World Cup in Calgary, Canada
Moguls
SKI JUMPING - Willingen
World Cup in Willingen, Germany
HS 145
LUGE - Innsbruck
World Championship in Innsbruck, Austria
Men's Second Run
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
WINTER SPORTS - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Women's Super-G
Misc.
WATTS World
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
SNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
FREESTYLE SKIING - Calgary
FIS World Cup in Calgary, Canada
Moguls
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Toulon (France) - La Rochelle (France)
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Toulon (France) - La Rochelle (France)
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Bordeaux (France) - Clermont (France)
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men 10km Classic
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Women 5km Classic
SNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
FREESTYLE SKIING - Calgary
FIS World Cup in Calgary, Canada
Moguls
ALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Women's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's Super-G
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Toulon (France) - La Rochelle (France)
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Bordeaux (France) - Clermont (France)
FOOTBALL
FIFA Football
ALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Women's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's Super-G
SNOWBOARD - Seiseralm
FIS World Cup in Seiseralm, Italy
Slopestyle
LIVEBIATHLON - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Women Individual
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVECROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's 10km Free Technic
LIVEBIATHLON - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men Individual
LIVECYCLING - Tour of Dubai
Tour of Dubai
Stage 1
CYCLING - Australia
Cadel Evans Ocean Road Race , Australia
CYCLING - Australia
, Australia
 
EUROSPORT PACIFIC
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
CYCLING - Australia
, Australia
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17
RUGBY - Rugby Top 14
French Top 14
Day 17: Bordeaux (France) - Clermont (France)
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Stockholm
World Cup in Stockholm, Sweden
Parallel Event
LIVEVOLLEYBALL
Men's Champions League
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle (Poland) - Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
BIATHLON - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Stockholm
World Cup in Stockholm, Sweden
Parallel Event
VOLLEYBALL
Men's Champions League
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle (Poland) - Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
CYCLING - Australia
Cadel Evans Ocean Road Race , Australia
CYCLING - Tour of Dubai
Tour of Dubai
Stage 1
ALPINE SKIING - Stockholm
World Cup in Stockholm, Sweden
Parallel Event
BIATHLON - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men Individual
VOLLEYBALL
Men's Champions League
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle (Poland) - Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
BIATHLON - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men Individual
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's 10km Free Technic
FREESTYLE SKIING - Calgary
FIS World Cup in Calgary, Canada
Moguls
SNOWBOARD - Rogla
FIS World Cup in Rogla, Slovenia
Parallel Giant Slalom
CYCLING - Tour of Dubai
Tour of Dubai
Stage 1
LIVECYCLING - Tour of Dubai
Tour of Dubai
Stage 2
LIVESKI JUMPING - Almaty
Universiade in Almaty, Kazakhstan
HS 94 Ladies
ALPINE SKIING - Stockholm
World Cup in Stockholm, Sweden
Parallel Event