Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:00
Football
FOOTBALL: , England  -  Burnley (England) - Everton (England) (180min)
03:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Dinamo Sassari (Italy) (105min)
04:45
Cycling
CYCLING: Hour Record Attempt  (90min)
06:15
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Alba Berlin (Germany) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) (105min)
08:00
Cycling
CYCLING: Saitama Criterium, Japan (60min)
09:00
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Giants Live in England - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (30min)
09:30
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Giants Live in England - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (30min)
10:00
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Champions League in Hungary - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (60min)
 
11:00
Armwrestling
ARMWRESTLING: PAL / NAL Contests (30min)
11:30
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Dinamo Sassari (Italy) (90min)
 
13:00
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 9  (30min)
13:30
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 9: Grenoble (France) - Brive (France) (105min)
15:15
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 9: Toulouse (France) - Toulon (France) (105min)
17:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Alba Berlin (Germany) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) (90min)
 
18:30
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season, Day 3: Lokomotiv Kuban (Russia) - PAOK (Greece) (90min)
20:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Dinamo Sassari (Italy) (90min)
21:30
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS World  (15min)
21:45
Cycling
CYCLING: Hour Record Attempt  (60min)
22:45
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 9  (30min)
23:15
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 9: Toulouse (France) - Toulon (France) (105min)