Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:30
Marathon
MARATHON: Transvulcania Ultra Marathon Marathon  (30min)
01:00
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Athina Onassis Horse Show in St Tropez, France  (45min)
01:45
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Monaco, Monaco  (75min)
03:00
Speedway
SPEEDWAY: Swedish Elitserien League -  Smederna (Sweden) - Piraterna (Sweden) (105min)
04:45
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series (105min)
06:30
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Le Castellet, France - 13th round (30min)
07:00
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Le Castellet, France - 14th round (30min)
07:30
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time  - Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few. (15min)
07:45
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Monaco, Monaco  (75min)
09:00
Athletics
ATHLETICS: IAAF DIAMOND LEAGUE in New York, USA  (120min)
 
11:00
Rugby
RUGBY: Top 14 Season review  (60min)
12:00
Car racing
CAR RACING: F3 European Championship in Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium  (30min)
12:30
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Le Castellet, France - 13th round (45min)
 
13:15
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Le Castellet, France - 14th round (45min)
14:00
Speedway
SPEEDWAY: Swedish Elitserien League -  Smederna (Sweden) - Piraterna (Sweden) (90min)
15:30
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Monaco, Monaco  (75min)
16:45
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time  - Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few. (15min)
17:00
Triathlon
TRIATHLON:  (30min)
17:30
Marathon
MARATHON: Transvulcania Ultra Marathon Marathon  (30min)
 
18:00
Athletics
ATHLETICS: European Team Championships , Russia  (120min)
20:00
Football
FOOTBALL: Aston Villa Club  (60min)
21:00
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Athina Onassis Horse Show in St Tropez, France  (60min)
22:00
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Monaco, Monaco  (75min)
23:15
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time  - Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few. (15min)
23:30
Car racing
CAR RACING: F3 European Championship in Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium  (30min)